Jacqueline Kennedy

Real Name:
Jacqueline Lee Bouvier
Profile:
Jacqueline "Jackie" Kennedy Onassis (born July 28, 1929, Southampton, New York, USA – died May 19, 1994, Manhattan, New York, USA) was the wife of the 35th President of the United States, John F. Kennedy, and First Lady of the United States during his presidency from 1961 until his assassination in 1963.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2629685]

Artist

Albums

RC-1600 Jacqueline Kennedy - "Portrait Of A Valiant Lady... Jacqueline Kennedy" album art Jacqueline Kennedy "Portrait Of A Valiant Lady... Jacqueline Kennedy"(LP, Album) Research Craft RC-1600 US 1964 Sell This Version
AFLP 703 Jacqueline Kennedy - Jacqueline Kennedy album art Jacqueline Kennedy Jacqueline Kennedy(LP) Audio Fidelity AFLP 703 US 1966 Sell This Version
978-1-4013-2425-4 Jacqueline Kennedy - Historic Conversations On Life With John F. Kennedy album art Jacqueline Kennedy Historic Conversations On Life With John F. Kennedy(8xCD, Boo) Hyperion Audio 978-1-4013-2425-4 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit