Arthur M. Schlesinger, Jr.

Real Name:
Arthur Meier Schlesinger, Jr.
Profile:
American historian, social critic and public intellectual, born 15 October 1917 in Columbus, Ohio, USA, died 28 February 2007 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2629687]

Artist

Albums

CT 1001 Arthur M. Schlesinger, Jr. - Kennedy And The Cuban Missile Crisis album art Arthur M. Schlesinger, Jr. Kennedy And The Cuban Missile Crisis(LP, Mono) Citation Records (10) CT 1001 US 1966 Sell This Version