Caroline Kennedy (3)

Real Name:
Caroline Bouvier Kennedy
Profile:
American author and attorney, born 27 November 1957 in Manhattan, New York, USA. Daughter of Jacqueline Kennedy and John F. Kennedy. She is married to Edwin Schlossberg.
Sites:
[a2629688]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

978-1-4013-2425-4 Caroline Kennedy (3) - Historic Conversations On Life With John F. Kennedy album art Jacqueline Kennedy Part 1 and 1 more… Jacqueline Kennedy - Historic Conversations On Life With John F. Kennedy(8xCD, Boo) Hyperion Audio 978-1-4013-2425-4 US 2011 Sell This Version