Oddvar A:M

Real Name:
Oddvar Moi
Profile:
Former In the Woods... guitarist. Died on May 13th, 2013 of cardiac arrest.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Oddvar A:M

Albums

Oddvar A:M - Liveatthecaledonienhall album art In The Woods... One World In The Woods... - Liveatthecaledonienhall (Album) Karmakosmetix, Karmakosmetix, Karmakosmetix, Karmakosmetix Norway 2003 Sell This Version
kkx002 Oddvar A:M - Karmakosmetix Promosampler album art Various One World Various - Karmakosmetix Promosampler(CD, Promo) Karmakosmetix kkx002 Germany 2003 Sell This Version