Tadanori Yokoo

Real Name:
横尾忠則
Profile:
One of the best-known Japanese illustrators, painters and graphic designers of the post-war period. Born June 27, 1936 in Nishiwaki, Hyogo.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Tadanori Yokoo - Cochin Moon album art 横尾忠則*細野晴臣* 横尾忠則*細野晴臣* - Cochin Moon (Album) King Records Japan 1978 Sell This Version