Gary Herb

Real Name:
Gary G. Herb
Profile:
Singer, Broadway performer and founding member Gotham,

Born July 7, 1951 in Salisbury, Maryland
Died March 8, 2008, in Baltimore, Maryland
In Groups:
[a2631462]

Artist

Vocals

Gary Herb - Gotham album art Gotham (2) Gotham (2) - Gotham (Album) Dream Records (2) US 1977 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AU0002 Gary Herb - Void Where Inhibited album art Gotham (2) Gotham (2) - Void Where Inhibited(LP, Album) Aurum Records AU0002 US 1979 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Gary Herb - Gotham album art Gotham (2) Gotham (2) - Gotham (Album) Dream Records (2) US 1977 Sell This Version