Amanda Fondell

Real Name:
Amanda Linnea Fondell
Profile:
Amanda Fondell (born 29 August 1994, Linderöd, Sweden) is a Swedish singer.
Sites:
[a2631849]

Artist

Albums

060252788030 Amanda Fondell - All This Way album art Amanda Fondell All This Way(CD, Album) Universal Music 060252788030 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
none Amanda Fondell - Because I Am album art Amanda Fondell Because I Am (Album) King Island Roxystars Recordings AB none 2014

Singles & EPs

none Amanda Fondell - Bastard album art Amanda Fondell Bastard(File, AAC, Single) King Island Roxystars Recordings AB none Sweden 2012
none Amanda Fondell - Let the Rain Fall album art Amanda Fondell Let the Rain Fall(File, AAC, Single) King Island Roxystars Recordings AB none Sweden 2013
none Amanda Fondell - Keep the Love album art Amanda Fondell Keep the Love(File, AAC, Single) King Island Roxystars Recordings AB none Sweden 2014
none Amanda Fondell - Dumb album art Amanda Fondell Dumb(File, AAC, Single) King Island Roxystars Recordings AB none Sweden 2014

Miscellaneous

none Amanda Fondell - You Better Give Up Now album art Amanda Fondell You Better Give Up Now(CD, Promo) One Night Recordings none Germany 2014 Sell This Version