Ebbot Lundberg

Ebbot Lundberg

Real Name:
Torbjorn Lundberg
Profile:
Born February 26, 1966 in Västerås, Sweden. Swedish musician, songwriter and music producer who lives in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ebbot Lundberg Discography

Albums

ZAR-861 Ebbot Lundberg, Irma Schultz Keller*, Sam Vesterberg Ebbot Lundberg, Irma Schultz Keller*, Sam Vesterberg - Hurt - En Mässa Med Sånger Av Johnny Cash(CD, Album) Zebra Art Records ZAR-861 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Ebbot Lundberg There's Only One Of Us Here (Album) Kning Disk Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
KD120 Ebbot Lundberg Be Careful What You Wish For (The Embyonic Outtakes Phase 1)(LP) Kning Disk KD120 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Bang! LP92 Ebbot Lundberg The Immaculate Concept Album(2xLP, Album) Bang! Records Bang! LP92 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CR07003 Trummor & Orgel Featuring Ebbot Lundberg Trummor & Orgel Featuring Ebbot Lundberg - Tomorrow Will Tell(CD, Single, Car) Cosmos (4) CR07003 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
KCR 125 La Fleur Fatale With Ebbot Lundberg La Fleur Fatale With Ebbot Lundberg - Beautiful Stranger(7") Killer Cobra Records KCR 125 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
BOR-KD107 Ebbot Lundberg The Homo Erectus EP(7") Kning Disk BOR-KD107 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version