Maxifier

Real Name:
Максим Дороговцев (Maxim Dorogovtsev)
Profile:
Trance / Tech Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 09-04-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2633917]

Artist

Maxifier Discography Tracks

Remix

SBR001 Maxifier - Revelation album art Brett Stokes Revelation (Maxi Dead Pres Maxifier Remix) Brett Stokes - Revelation(5xFile, MP3, 320) Solid Black Recordings SBR001 US 2011
EPT125 Maxifier - Genesis album art Cosmi Genesis (Maxi Dead Pres. Maxifier Remix) Cosmi - Genesis(7xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT125 US 2011

Production

EPT125 Maxifier - Genesis album art Cosmi Genesis (Maxi Dead Pres. Maxifier Remix) Cosmi - Genesis(7xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT125 US 2011