Adam Epps

Real Name:
Егор Гринков (Egor Grinkov)
Profile:
Russian DJ and producer from Chelyabinsk.
Born: 16 March 1989
Sites:
[a2634975]

Artist

Singles & EPs

BRD011 Adam Epps - Evora / Come Back album art Adam Epps Evora / Come Back(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD011 Russia 2010
ZMR009 Adam Epps - Bom Bom EP album art Adam Epps Bom Bom EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Zmey Records ZMR009 Russia 2012
SYS7379 Adam Epps - Good Morning album art Adam Epps Good Morning(File, WAV, Single) System Odio SYS7379 US 2013
SYS7549 Adam Epps - Returning album art Adam Epps Returning(File, WAV, Single) System Odio SYS7549 US 2013

Miscellaneous

BRD026 Adam Epps - Pic Pic album art Adam Epps Pic Pic(File, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD026 Russia 2010
FBR 063 Adam Epps - Inertia album art Adam Epps Inertia(2xFile, MP3, 320) Faberlique Records FBR 063 Ukraine 2011

Videos (4) Edit