Biff Byford

Real Name:
Peter Rodney Byford
Profile:
English singer, born 15 January 1951 in Honley, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

UDR 0370 CD The Hybrid — Biff Byford The Scintilla Project Featuring Biff Byford The Scintilla Project Featuring Biff Byford - The Hybrid (Album) UDR UDR 0370 CD Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SLM015PCDR School Of Hard Knocks — Biff Byford Biff Byford School Of Hard Knocks (Album, Single) Silver Lining Music SLM015PCDR UK 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SLM015P53 School Of Hard Knocks — Biff Byford Biff Byford School Of Hard Knocks(7", Single) Silver Lining Music SLM015P53 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SLM015P54 Me And You / Scarborough Fair — Biff Byford Biff Byford Me And You / Scarborough Fair(7", Single) Silver Lining Music SLM015P54 UK 2020 Sell This Version