Tom Scholz

Real Name:
Donald Thomas Scholz
Profile:
American rock musician, inventor and engineer, born March 10, 1947 in Toledo, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RV3CD2080 Tom Scholz - Children Of The Americas (1988 Benefit Concert) album art Various Tom Scholz Promo For Telethon Various - Children Of The Americas (1988 Benefit Concert)(3xCD, RM, Unofficial) Rox Vox RV3CD2080 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

134 Tom Scholz - The Album Network's Rock Tuneup 134 / KISW 99.9FM Aircheck album art Various The Star Spangled Banner Various - The Album Network's Rock Tuneup 134 / KISW 99.9FM Aircheck(2xCD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) The Album Network 134 US 1995 Sell This Version