Bif Naked

Real Name:
Beth Torbert
Profile:
Bif Naked, born in New Delhi on June 15, 1971, is a Canadian actress, motivational speaker, poet, pop and rock singer, and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

75892 4006 2 Bif Naked - Bif Naked album art Bif Naked Bif Naked (Album) Concrete (2), Edel 75892 4006 2 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Q2 00580 Bif Naked - Okenspay Ordway 1 A.K.A Things I Forgot To Tell Mommy album art Bif Naked Okenspay Ordway 1 A.K.A Things I Forgot To Tell Mommy (Album) Aquarius Records (3) Q2 00580 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-Q2-00584 Bif Naked - I Bificus album art Bif Naked I Bificus (Album) Aquarius Records (3) PRO-Q2-00584 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
CD 83509 Bif Naked - Purge album art Bif Naked Purge (Album) Lava, Atlantic CD 83509 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
HRM 0523 Bif Naked - Superbeautifulmonster album art Bif Naked Superbeautifulmonster (Album) Her Royal Majesty's Records Inc. HRM 0523 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
HRM 0901 Bif Naked - The Promise album art Bif Naked The Promise(CD, Album) Her Royal Majesty's Records Inc. HRM 0901 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
DEX0020 Bif Naked - Bif Naked Forever: Acoustic Hits & Other Delights album art Bif Naked Bif Naked Forever: Acoustic Hits & Other Delights Her Royal Majesty's Records DEX0020 Canada 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

75892 4005 2 Bif Naked - 4 Songs and a Poem album art Bif Naked 4 Songs and a Poem(CD, EP) Plum Records 75892 4005 2 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
0086265RAD Bif Naked - Daddy's Getting Married album art Bif Naked Daddy's Getting Married (Maxi) Concrete (2) 0086265RAD Germany 1995 Sell This Version
0086495CTR Bif Naked - Everything album art Bif Naked Everything(CD, Single) Concrete (2) 0086495CTR Germany 1995 Sell This Version
0086665CTR Bif Naked - My Whole Life album art Bif Naked My Whole Life (Maxi, Single) Concrete (2) 0086665CTR Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0086615CTR, edel 0086615CTR Bif Naked - Never Alone album art Bif Naked Never Alone(CD, Single) Concrete (2), Edel 0086615CTR, edel 0086615CTR Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EDL 4774-1, edel 0047741EDL Bif Naked - Papa Va Se Marier album art Bif Naked Papa Va Se Marier(CD, Single) Concrete (2), Concrete (2) EDL 4774-1, edel 0047741EDL France 1996 Sell This Version
DRA 665551 2 Bif Naked - Spaceman album art BiF* Spaceman (Maxi, EP, Single) Dragnet Records DRA 665551 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 5539 Bif Naked - Any Day Now album art BiF* Any Day Now(CD, Single, Promo) Dragnet Records SAMPCS 5539 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DRA 666519 1 Bif Naked - Lucky / Spaceman (The Boomtang Boys Mixes) album art BiF* Lucky / Spaceman (The Boomtang Boys Mixes)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Dragnet Records DRA 666519 1 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
prcd8957 Bif Naked - Moment of Weakness album art Bif Naked Moment of Weakness(CD, Single, Promo) Her Royal Majesty's Records prcd8957 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRCD 9136 Bif Naked - Twitch  album art Bif Naked Twitch (CD, Single, Promo) Lava, Atlantic PRCD 9136 US 1999 Sell This Version
DRA 666519 2 Bif Naked - Lucky album art BiF* Lucky (Single, Maxi) Atlantic DRA 666519 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
CD 92914 Bif Naked - Another 5 Songs And A Poem album art Bif Naked Another 5 Songs And A Poem(CD, EP) Lava, Atlantic, Her Royal Majesty's Records CD 92914 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
PRCD 300116 Bif Naked - We're Not Gonna Take It album art Bif Naked We're Not Gonna Take It(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic, 143 Records PRCD 300116 US 2000 Sell This Version
BN 2001 Bif Naked - I Love Myself Today album art Bif Naked I Love Myself Today (Single) HRM Records, Lava, Atlantic BN 2001 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none Bif Naked - Tango Shoes album art Bif Naked Tango Shoes(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Her Royal Majesty's Records none USA & Canada 2002 Sell This Version
none Bif Naked - Let Down album art Bif Naked Let Down (Single) Bodog Music, Unique Corp none UK 2005 Sell This Version
0172636BDM Bif Naked - Everyday album art Bif Naked Everyday(CD, Single, Enh) Bodog Music 0172636BDM 2006 Sell This Version