Bobby Ingram

Bobby Ingram

Real Name:
Robert Wayne Ingram
Profile:
Born: ca. 1955

Lead guitarist for Molly Hatchet.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a263717]

Artist

Bobby Ingram Discography Tracks

Vocals

Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band - Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band (Album) Epic Europe 1981 Sell This Version
China Sky China Sky - China Sky (Album) Parc Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Lightning Strikes Twice (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Devil's Canyon (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Silent Reign Of Heroes (Album) SPV Recordings, CBH Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Kingdom Of XII (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - 25th Anniversary - Best Of Re-Recorded (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Locked And Loaded (Album) SPV Recordings Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Flirtin' With Disaster - Live (Album) Deadline Music, Deadline Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Southern Rock Masters (Album) Deadline Music US 2008 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Justice (Album) Steamhammer Russia 2010 Sell This Version
251129 Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Regrinding The Axes(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Mausoleum Records 251129 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band - Danny Joe Brown And The Danny Joe Brown Band (Album) Epic Europe 1981 Sell This Version
China Sky China Sky - China Sky (Album) Parc Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Lightning Strikes Twice (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Devil's Canyon (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Silent Reign Of Heroes (Album) SPV Recordings, CBH Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Kingdom Of XII (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - 25th Anniversary - Best Of Re-Recorded (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Dreams I'll Never See (as B. Ingram) Molly Hatchet - Locked And Loaded (Album) SPV Recordings Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Layla / Guitar Solo Molly Hatchet - Flirtin' With Disaster - Live (Album) Deadline Music, Deadline Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Southern Rock Masters (Album) Deadline Music US 2008 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Justice (Album) Steamhammer Russia 2010 Sell This Version
251129 Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Regrinding The Axes(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Mausoleum Records 251129 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
Molly Hatchet Molly Hatchet - Live At Rockpalast 1996 MIG Germany 2013 Sell This Version