Rowland Greenberg

Rowland Greenberg

Real Name:
Rowland Charles Wentworth Greenberg
Profile:
Norwegian jazz musician

Born: August 28, 1920
Died: April 2, 1994
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rowland Greenberg
[a2638682]

Artist

Rowland Greenberg Discography Tracks

Albums

PHON 50-13 Rowland Greenberg Vi Älskar Norge - We Love Norway(LP) Phontastic PHON 50-13 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
GMLP 55 Rowland Greenberg How About You(LP, Album) Gemini Records (7) GMLP 55 Norway 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-GN 1644 Rowland Greenberg M/ Carsten Kloumans Orkester Rowland Greenberg M/ Carsten Kloumans Orkester - Easter Parade / On The Street Where You Live(7", Single) Columbia 45-GN 1644 Norway Unknown Sell This Version