Midinoize

Midinoize

Real Name:
Gonçalo Guimarães
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Lisbon, Portugal
Born: 1988
Sites:
[a2638730]

Artist

Midinoize Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BC2047 Midinoize Roller Coaster Addict(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) BC2 Records BC2047 Serbia 2015

Miscellaneous

EARHDAD001 Spikers And Midinoize Spikers And Midinoize - Lisbon Hooker(4xFile, MP3, 320) Earhed Audio EARHDAD001 Greece 2011

Videos (4) Edit