Liv Ullmann

Real Name:
Liv Johanne Ullmann
Profile:
Norwegian actress and director. She had both a romantic and a professional relationship with acclaimed director Ingmar Bergman, starring in ten of his pictures.

Born December 16, 1938 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liv Ullmann
[a2638993]

Artist

Albums

2922 029 Liv Ullmann - Fra Profeten album art Liv Ullmann / Egil Monn Iversen Liv Ullmann / Egil Monn Iversen - Fra Profeten(LP) Polydor 2922 029 Norway 1979 Sell This Version
08022-36002-2 Liv Ullmann - Sadako And The Thousand Paper Cranes album art Liv Ullmann / George Winston Liv Ullmann / George Winston - Sadako And The Thousand Paper Cranes (Album) Dancing Cat Records 08022-36002-2 US 1995 Sell This Version