Liv Ullmann

Liv Ullmann

Real Name:
Liv Johanne Ullmann
Profile:
Norwegian actress and director. She had both a romantic and a professional relationship with acclaimed director Ingmar Bergman, starring in ten of his pictures.

Born December 16, 1938 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
[a2638993]

Artist

Liv Ullmann Discography Tracks

Albums

2922 029 Liv Ullmann / Egil Monn Iversen Liv Ullmann / Egil Monn Iversen - Fra Profeten(LP) Polydor 2922 029 Norway 1979 Sell This Version
Liv Ullmann / George Winston Liv Ullmann / George Winston - Sadako And The Thousand Paper Cranes (Album) Dancing Cat Records US 1995 Sell This Version