Jill Ireland

Jill Ireland

Real Name:
Jill Dorothy Ireland
Profile:
Jill Ireland (born 24 April 1936, London, England – died 18 May 1990, Malibu, California, USA) was an English actress and singer, perhaps best known for her many films with her second husband, Charles Bronson. She was married to David McCallum from 1957 until 1967 (divorced), with whom she had three sons including the musician Val McCallum.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jill Ireland
[a2639044]

Artist

Jill Ireland Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UA-XW853-Y Jill Ireland Hello and Goodbye(7", Single, Mono, Promo) United Artists Records UA-XW853-Y US 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit