Maxim Sorokin

Maxim Sorokin

Real Name:
Максим Сорокин (Maxim Sorokin)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance music producer from Ul'yanovsk, Russia.
Born: 05-11-1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2639704]

Artist

Maxim Sorokin Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AVK-057-10 Omen (11) Lyra (W&D Progressive Mix) (as Сорокин М.) Omen (11) - Russian Progressive Vibes Volume 3(CD, Comp) AVK Продакшн AVK-057-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
apr 016 Altima Home (Original Mix) Altima - Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Apocalypse Red apr 016 Norway 2011

Production

apr 016 Altima Home (Original Mix) Altima - Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Apocalypse Red apr 016 Norway 2011