Alan Oversby

Profile:
English tattoo artist and pioneer of modern piercing, born 20 February 1933 in Liverpool, England, died 8 May 1996 in London, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2639830]

Artist

Alan Oversby Discography Tracks

Visual

IR0010 Alan Oversby - Something For Nobody album art Monte Cazazza Monte Cazazza - Something For Nobody(7", Ltd) Industrial Records IR0010 UK 1980 Sell This Version