Mike L

Real Name:
Michael Peter
Profile:
Born 1972 in Frankfurt / Germany.
He spin records since 1988.
He started to produce music in 1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike L

Singles & EPs

Mike L - Wash & Go EP album art Mike L Wash & Go EP (EP) Aural Satisfaction Germany 1997 Sell This Version
TT07-6 Mike L - Shampoo album art Mike L.* Shampoo(12") Turtle Trax TT07-6 UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit