Immu Ilmarinen

Real Name:
Kari Heikki Ilmarinen
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Immu Ilmarinen - Robot Stud album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Robot Stud (Album) Mirror (2) Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Give The Dead Man Some Water album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Give The Dead Man Some Water (Album) Amulet Finland 1983 Sell This Version
RPS 159 Immu Ilmarinen - Dreaming / I'll Be Gone album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Dreaming / I'll Be Gone(7", Single) Polarvox RPS 159 Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Immu Ilmarinen - Robot Stud album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Robot Stud (Album) Mirror (2) Finland 1982 Sell This Version
RPS 159 Immu Ilmarinen - Dreaming / I'll Be Gone album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Dreaming / I'll Be Gone(7", Single) Polarvox RPS 159 Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Immu Ilmarinen - Robot Stud album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Robot Stud (Album) Mirror (2) Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Give The Dead Man Some Water album art Riff Raff (5) Give The Dead Man Some Water (as Ilmarinen) Riff Raff (5) - Give The Dead Man Some Water (Album) Amulet Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Production

Immu Ilmarinen - Robot Stud album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Robot Stud (Album) Mirror (2) Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Give The Dead Man Some Water album art Riff Raff (5) Riff Raff (5) - Give The Dead Man Some Water (Album) Amulet Finland 1983 Sell This Version
MEGLP-111 Immu Ilmarinen - Marilin! album art Marilin Marilin - Marilin!(LP) Megafon Records MEGLP-111 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MVXCD 4 Immu Ilmarinen - Dark Side Of Mind album art Afterworld Afterworld - Dark Side Of Mind(CD, Album, Dig) Mastervox Records MVXCD 4 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Heaven's Garden album art Myon Myon - Heaven's Garden (Album) Mastervox Records Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MVXCD 2 Immu Ilmarinen - Laeh album art Embraze Embraze - Laeh(CD, Album) Mastervox Records MVXCD 2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Straight To Hell: A Tribute To Slayer album art Various Chemical Warfare Various - Straight To Hell: A Tribute To Slayer (Comp) Deadline Music Japan 1999 Sell This Version
MVXCD10 Immu Ilmarinen - Intense album art Embraze Embraze - Intense(CD, Album) Mastervox Records MVXCD10 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MVXCD8 Immu Ilmarinen - Scars album art Murder In Art Murder In Art - Scars(CD, Album) Mastervox Records, Meathook Records MVXCD8 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Endless Journey album art Embraze Embraze - Endless Journey (Album) Mastervox Records Finland 2000 Sell This Version
TT 0047-2 Immu Ilmarinen - Connecting Animals album art Afterworld Afterworld - Connecting Animals(CD, Album) Noise (3) TT 0047-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
1704-9 Immu Ilmarinen - Invitation album art Snakegod Snakegod - Invitation(CD, Album) MTM Music 1704-9 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Ghost In Paradise album art Myon Myon - Ghost In Paradise (Album) Low Frequency Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Chaos Born album art Catamenia Catamenia - Chaos Born (Album) Massacre Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
MVXCD22 Immu Ilmarinen - New Dawn album art Ultimatium Ultimatium - New Dawn(CD, Album) Mastervox Records MVXCD22 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Winternight Tragedies album art Catamenia Catamenia - Winternight Tragedies (Album) Massacre Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
CMU 61142 Immu Ilmarinen - Ghost In Paradise album art Myon Myon - Ghost In Paradise(CD, Album) Crash Music CMU 61142 US 2005 Sell This Version
Immu Ilmarinen - Location:COLD album art Catamenia Catamenia - Location:COLD (Album) Massacre Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version