Rita Dove

Rita Dove

Real Name:
Rita Frances Dove
Profile:
American poet and author, born 28 August 1952 in Akron, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
[a2640945]

Artist

Rita Dove Discography Tracks

Albums

559 Rita Dove / Amnon Wolman / Cynthia Haymon / Ursula Oppens Rita Dove / Amnon Wolman / Cynthia Haymon / Ursula Oppens - Thomas and Beulah(CD, Album) Innova Recordings 559 US 2002 Sell This Version