Mason (21)

Mason (21)

Real Name:
Markus Wiese
Profile:
Sprayer and author from Dortmund, Germany. Born on 27. December 1971. Owner of the design/video/graffiti agency MASmedia.
Variations:
[a2641182]

Artist

Mason (21) Discography Tracks

Visual

COM 0023-264-2 Doppel A Doppel A - Featuring...(CD, Album) Community COM 0023-264-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
COM 0024-265-2, none, 8 95989 2, 7243 8 95989 2 6 Doppel A featuring Horst MC & Imandjan Doppel A featuring Horst MC & Imandjan - Checksedas?(CD, Maxi) Community, Tribehaus Recordings, Virgin, Virgin COM 0024-265-2, none, 8 95989 2, 7243 8 95989 2 6 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
724389671162 Der Wolf Featuring Dike - NDN Der Wolf Featuring Dike - NDN - Ihr Dürft Euch Nicht Wundern / Macht Des Micros(12") Virgin 724389671162 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Der Wolf Der Wolf - Was Soll Ich Sagen... (Album) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin Europe 2000 Sell This Version