Włodi

Real Name:
Paweł Włodkowski
Profile:
Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Born in 1976. Member of Molesta Ewenement and Parias.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Włodi

Albums

7243 5 94223 4 3 Włodi - ...Jak Nowonarodzony album art Włodi ...Jak Nowonarodzony (Album) Pomaton EMI 7243 5 94223 4 3 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
0946 3 30242 2 9 Włodi - W... album art Włodi W... (Album) EMI Music Poland 0946 3 30242 2 9 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
SR0059 Włodi - Wszystko Z Dymem album art Włodi Wszystko Z Dymem (Album) Step (3) SR0059 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Włodi - Wszystkie Drogi Prowadzą Do Dymu album art Włodi Wszystkie Drogi Prowadzą Do Dymu (Album) DistrictArea. none Poland 2017 Sell This Version
074 0973 Włodi - W/88 album art Włodi / 1988 (3) Włodi / 1988 (3) - W/88 (Album) Def Jam Recordings Poland 074 0973 Poland 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

promo_cd>543 Włodi - ...Jak Nowonarodzony album art Włodi ...Jak Nowonarodzony (Maxi) Pomaton EMI promo_cd>543 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 653 Włodi - Zobacz Co Się Dzieje Na Podwórku album art Włodi Zobacz Co Się Dzieje Na Podwórku(CDr, Single, Ltd, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 653 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
7730070 Włodi - Osad EP album art Włodi Osad EP (EP) Universal Music Polska 7730070 Poland 2018 Sell This Version