Andy Jarrod

Real Name:
Andy Charlton
Profile:
UK Progressive Trance/House producer. He died on August 9th, 2014, hit by a car whilst out riding his bike.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

GRS 005 Andy Jarrod - Storm Cycle album art Andy Jarrod Storm Cycle Generis Recordings GRS 005 UK 1998 Sell This Version
CHCH4 Andy Jarrod - Corixa album art Andy Jarrod Corixa Choo Choo Records, Choo Choo Records CHCH4 UK 1998 Sell This Version
FGD004 Andy Jarrod - The Fourth K album art Andy Jarrod The Fourth K Forged Recordings FGD004 UK 2001 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

591085-1 Andy Jarrod - Extrema The Festival 2001 - Spirit.Newnology album art Andy Jarrod Extrema The Festival 2001 - Spirit.Newnology(CD, Mixed) Extrema 591085-1 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
FF2 Andy Jarrod - Fast Forward album art Andy Jarrod Fast Forward(CD, Comp, Mixed) Fast Forward (2) FF2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Andy Jarrod - Extrema Outdoor 7th Edition album art Andy Jarrod Extrema Outdoor 7th Edition(CD, Comp, Mixed) Extrema, 3 Beat Records none Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
VRLP003CD Andy Jarrod - Vapourized Volume Three album art Andy Jarrod And Highland / Mark DiCristo* Andy Jarrod And Highland / Mark DiCristo* - Vapourized Volume Three(2xCD, Mixed) Vapour Recordings VRLP003CD Australia 2002 Sell This Version