Nigel Hitchcock

Nigel Hitchcock

Real Name:
Nigel Hichcock
Profile:
English jazz saxophonist, born 4 January 1971 in Rustington, UK:
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a264178]

Artist

Nigel Hitchcock Discography Tracks

Compilations

BBJ1009, 5 031033 99282 1 Various In A Sentimental Mood Various - The Ultimate Late Night Listening Experience(CD, Comp) Black Box, Black Box BBJ1009, 5 031033 99282 1 UK 1999 Sell This Version
YAM09 Various Skye Blues Various - The Yamaha New Jazz Sessions 2009(CD, Comp, Smplr) Yamaha Music UK Ltd YAM09 UK 2009 Sell This Version