Mikhail Kit

Mikhail Kit

Real Name:
Михаи́л Кит
Profile:
Russian opera singer (bass), born 1943.
[a2641816]

Artist

Mikhail Kit Discography Tracks

Compilations

478 2315 Sergei Prokofiev, Chorus Of The Mariinsky Theatre, Orchestra Of The Mariinsky Theatre, Valery Gergiev The Fiery Angel and 2 more… Sergei Prokofiev, Chorus Of The Mariinsky Theatre, Orchestra Of The Mariinsky Theatre, Valery Gergiev - 6 Operas(14xCD, Comp, Box) Decca 478 2315 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
61 Various Prince Igor - Act 1, and 1 more… Various - Classic CD Issue 61- Film Special(CD, Comp) Classic CD 61 UK Unknown Sell This Version