Mildred Cummings

Real Name:
Mildred Jordan née Cummings
Profile:
American R&B and jazz singer and songwriter, born 26 May 1923 in Dayton, Ohio, USA, died 11 November 1999 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA.
Aliases:
[a2641863]

Artist

Compilations

Mildred Cummings - Radio Radio: Theme Time Radio Hour Volume One album art Bob Dylan / Various Rock Me To Sleep Bob Dylan / Various - Radio Radio: Theme Time Radio Hour Volume One (Comp) Mischief Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version