Ivo Pavko

Ivo Pavko

Real Name:
Ivan Pavko
Profile:
Music producer from Lučenec, Slovakia born 14. November 1994. Ivo started his music career when he was 15 years old and specialises mainly in Trance and Progressive House.
Sites:
[a2642296]

Artist

Ivo Pavko Discography Tracks

Albums

OR-016 Ivo Pavko First(12xFile, MP3, Album) Overial Records OR-016 Slovakia 2012
OR-027 Ivo Pavko Freedom (The Album)(15xFile, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-027 Slovakia 2013
OR-059 Ivo Pavko Step To Life(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Overial Records OR-059 Slovakia 2014

Singles & EPs

PR/02 Ivo Pavko Remixes EP2(CD, EP) Pavko Records PR/02 Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
OR-003 Ivo Pavko My Work, My Music EP(CD, EP) Overial Records OR-003 Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
OR-002 Ivo Pavko My Work, My Music Remix Contest(9xFile, EP, 320) Overial Records OR-002 Slovakia 2012
PR/01 Ivo Pavko Remixes EP1(CD, EP) Pavko Records PR/01 Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
AMR001 Ivo Pavko Tiger 2K13(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Available Music AMR001 Slovakia 2013
BL558572 Ivo Pavko Dreaming(File, WAV, Single) Lilac Moon Records BL558572 UK 2013
AMR002 Ivo Pavko Last Piano(File, MP3, Single, 320) Available Music AMR002 Slovakia 2013
AKR102 Ivo Pavko United(File, MP3, Single, 320) Audio Killers Records AKR102 Spain 2013
AER055 Ivo Pavko On The Beach(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ambrosio Recordings AER055 Croatia 2014
BLV1301912 Ivo Pavko Galaxy(File, WAV, Single) Lilac Moon Records BLV1301912 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

Ivo Pavko Aurora Overial Records Slovakia 2012
OR-007 Ivo Pavko Tiger(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-007 Slovakia 2012
OR-005 Ivo Pavko & DJ Plastic (3) Ivo Pavko & DJ Plastic (3) - Evolution(2xFile, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-005 Slovakia 2012
PR/03 Ivo Pavko Untitled (Remixes)(File, Promo) Pavko Records PR/03 Slovakia 2012
OR-024 Ivo Pavko Green Stereo(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-024 Slovakia 2012
OR-026 Ivo Pavko Carbon(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-026 Slovakia 2012
OR-014 Ivo Pavko Synced To Warp(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-014 Slovakia 2012
OR-004 Ivo Pavko Silent(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-004 Slovakia 2012
OR-001 Ivo Pavko Ultimate(File, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-001 Slovakia 2012
OR-006 Ivo Pavko Fresh Sound(2xFile, MP3, 320) Overial Records OR-006 Slovakia 2012
OR-020 Ivo Pavko Feat. DJ Lenx Ivo Pavko Feat. DJ Lenx - Sunrise(2xFile, MP3) Overial Records OR-020 Slovakia 2012
Ivo Pavko & Marco van Magik Ivo Pavko & Marco van Magik - Plan B - The Remixes Overial Records Slovakia 2013

Videos (47) Edit