Gareth Armstrong

Gareth Armstrong

Real Name:
Gareth S. Armstrong
Profile:
Welsh actor, director, teacher and writer, born 25 June 1948 in Tredegar, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK.
Sites:
[a2642320]

Artist

Gareth Armstrong Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Joanne Harris (2) Read By Samantha Bond And Gareth Armstrong Joanne Harris (2) Read By Samantha Bond And Gareth Armstrong - Chocolat (A Specially Abridged Audio Version)(CD, Promo) The Sunday Times, Hodder & Stoughton Audiobooks none UK Unknown Sell This Version