Ismaila Sane

Ismaila Sane

Real Name:
Ismaila Sané Badiane
Profile:
Senegalese born percussionist, born January 4, 1956 Coubalan, Casamance, Senegal, based in Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a264256]

Artist

Ismaila Sane Discography Tracks

Albums

AZCD99-10 Ismaila Sane Ñamandu(CD, Ltd) Azel Producciones AZCD99-10 Spain 1999 Sell This Version