Óscar da Silva

Real Name:
Óscar Courrège da Silva Araújo
Profile:
Portuguese composer, born in Porto (1870-1958).
Sites:

Óscar da Silva Discography Tracks

Albums

9789898179852 Óscar da Silva - Dolorosas / Images / Bagatelles / Páginas portuguesas album art Óscar da Silva Dolorosas / Images / Bagatelles / Páginas portuguesas(CD, Album, RE) Tugaland 9789898179852 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version