Laura Zanfir

Laura Zanfir

Real Name:
Laura Alexandra Zanfir
Profile:
Romanian singer born July 29, 1985.
In Groups:
[a2642679]

Artist

Laura Zanfir Discography Tracks

Vocals

101 2512 2 TNT (37) TNT (37) - Eu & Tu(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2512 2 Romania 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit