Jim Corr

Real Name:
James Corr
Profile:
Irish singer, musician and songwriter, born 31 July 1964.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Jim Corr - Forgiven, Not Forgotten album art The Corrs The Corrs - Forgiven, Not Forgotten (Album) 143 Records, Lava Records Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Only When I Sleep album art The Corrs The Corrs - Only When I Sleep (Maxi) Atlantic, 143 Records, Lava Europe 1997 Sell This Version
AMCY-2077 Jim Corr - Live album art The Corrs The Corrs - Live(CD, Album) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic AMCY-2077 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - What Can I Do album art The Corrs The Corrs - What Can I Do (Maxi, Single) Atlantic, Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records UK & Ireland 1998 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Live At The Royal Albert Hall, St. Patrick's Day album art The Corrs The Corrs - Live At The Royal Albert Hall, St. Patrick's Day Warner Music Vision Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Dreams album art The Corrs The Corrs - Dreams (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - So Young album art The Corrs The Corrs - So Young (Single) Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Lifting Me album art The Corrs The Corrs - Lifting Me (Single) Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Runaway album art The Corrs Runaway (Tin Tin Out Remix Edit) and 2 more… The Corrs - Runaway (Single) Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Unplugged album art The Corrs The Corrs - Unplugged (Album, Single) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Radio album art The Corrs The Corrs - Radio (Single) 143 Records, Atlantic, Lava Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7567-84647-2 Jim Corr - Old Town (This Boy Is Cracking Up) album art The Corrs The Corrs - Old Town (This Boy Is Cracking Up)(CD, Maxi) Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records 7567-84647-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Irresistible album art The Corrs The Corrs - Irresistible (Single) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic, Atlantic Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Breathless album art The Corrs The Corrs - Breathless (Single) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Live At Lansdowne Road album art The Corrs The Corrs - Live At Lansdowne Road Warner Music Vision France 2000 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - In Blue album art The Corrs The Corrs - In Blue (Album) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic, 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Best Of The Corrs album art The Corrs The Corrs - Best Of The Corrs (Comp) Lava, Atlantic, 143 Records Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Give Me A Reason album art The Corrs The Corrs - Give Me A Reason (Maxi, Single) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic UK 2001 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Would You Be Happier? album art The Corrs The Corrs - Would You Be Happier? (Single, Maxi) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Live In London album art The Corrs The Corrs - Live In London Warner Music Vision, Atlantic, Lava, 143 Records Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
none Jim Corr - Love In The Milky Way album art The Corrs The Corrs - Love In The Milky Way(CDr, Single, Promo) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic none Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - Best Of The Corrs - The Videos album art The Corrs The Corrs - Best Of The Corrs - The Videos (Comp) Lava, Atlantic, 143 Records Thailand 2002 Sell This Version
Jim Corr - VH1 Presents The Corrs Live In Dublin album art The Corrs The Corrs - VH1 Presents The Corrs Live In Dublin (Album) Lava, Atlantic US 2002 Sell This Version
7567-85210-2 Jim Corr - All The Love In The World album art The Corrs The Corrs - All The Love In The World(CD, Single) 143 Records, Lava, Atlantic 7567-85210-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
PR016126 Jim Corr - Goodbye (2006 Remix) album art The Corrs The Corrs - Goodbye (2006 Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PR016126 Europe 2006 Sell This Version