Jeane Manson

Jeane Manson

Real Name:
Jean Ann Manson
Profile:
American singer, actress born on October 1, 1950.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a264311]

Artist

Jeane Manson Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeane Manson Jeane Manson (Album) CBS Canada 1976 Sell This Version
919377/8 Family Of Love Avec Jeane Manson Et Demis Roussos Family Of Love Avec Jeane Manson Et Demis Roussos - La Bible(2xLP) Philips 919377/8 France 1977 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Lovingly (Album) CBS Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Gs 253 Jeane Manson Fais-moi Danser(LP) Gamma Gs 253 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Fly To New-York City CBS, CBS, CBS Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Jeane Manson (Album) Portrait, Epic France 1980 Sell This Version
14-1478 Jeane Manson Canta En Español (LP) CBS 14-1478 Colombia 1980 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Jeane Manson Cbs Canada 1981 Sell This Version
85399 Jeane Manson La Belle Histoire De Shirley Violette (LP, Album) CBS 85399 France 1981 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Mes Photos Couleur (Album) Versailles, Versailles France 1983 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Ange Ou Démon ? (Album) Cbs Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
D32A0305 ジーン・マンソン* = Jeane Manson ジーン・マンソン* = Jeane Manson - ラッコ物語 メイン・テーマ = Alaska(CD, Album) CANYON (JAPAN) D32A0305 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Songe D'Une Nuit (Album) Yearling Productions France 1988 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Je N'Aime Que Toi (Album) JR Records (3), Ascot Music France 1993 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Dédicace (Album) Arcade Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Country Girl (Album) Arcade France 1996 Sell This Version
28110-2 Jeane Manson Amour Caché(CD, Album, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 28110-2 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Jeane Manson Amour Le Seul Soleil Du Coeur(CD, Album) Guadalupe Producciones none France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeane Manson Une Femme CBS France 1976 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Avant De Nous Dire Adieu (Single) CBS France 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 4687 Jeane Manson Canta En Español Porque El Amor Se Va(7") CBS CBS 4687 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 4926 Jeane Manson Les Larmes Aux Yeux / My Happiness(7", Single, Jukebox, Ltd, Promo) CBS CBS 4926 France 1976 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson La Chapelle De Harlem (Single) CBS, CBS France 1977 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Ce N'est Qu'un Au Revoir (Single) CBS France 1977 Sell This Version
Jeane Manson Un Enfant Est Né (Extrait De La Bible) CBS France 1977 Sell This Version