Mal Evans

Real Name:
Malcolm Evans
Profile:
British musician (born May 27, 1935, Liverpool - January 5, 1976, Los Angeles, California) famous for being personal assistant and road crew of The Beatles
Variations:

Albums

88-13 Mal Evans - The Lost Lennon Tapes album art John Lennon Mal & Moon John Lennon - The Lost Lennon Tapes(2xLP, Album, Transcription) Westwood One 88-13 US 1988 Sell This Version