Ole Plogstedt

Ole Plogstedt

Real Name:
Olaf Plogstedt
Profile:
German cook, born in 1968 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a2643287]

Artist

Ole Plogstedt Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Küchengespräch Unplugged Various - Riesling People Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Promo, Dig) Tesch none Germany 2011 Sell This Version