Emmi

Emmi

Real Name:
Emmi Kangasjärvi
Profile:
Born 1979. A Finnish singer-songwriter.
Sites:
[a264337]

Artist

Emmi Discography Tracks

Albums

07243 531257 2 1 Emmi Solitary Motions(CD, Album) Parlophone 07243 531257 2 1 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Emmi No Nothing (Album) Parlophone Finland 2002 Sell This Version
0946 330752 2 1 Emmi Can Full Of Joy(CD, Album, Copy Prot., Enh) Parlophone 0946 330752 2 1 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
LOPCD 022 Emmi The Invite(CD, Album) Long Play Records (3) LOPCD 022 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Emmi Breakable (Single) Parlophone Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Emmi Solitary Motions (Single) Parlophone Finland 2001 Sell This Version
07243 8 79484 0 2 Emmi Crashing Down(CD, Single, Enh) Parlophone 07243 8 79484 0 2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
07243 879660 2 4 Emmi Green Car(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 879660 2 4 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
07243 551467 2 4 Emmi Dancing Thru The Stars(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 551467 2 4 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Emmi Into The World (Single) Parlophone Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0946 335938 2 4 Emmi What Do You Want From Me?(CD, Single) Parlophone 0946 335938 2 4 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
07243 872827 2 8 Emmi Eileen(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 872827 2 8 Finland 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

Emmi Classics (Comp) Parlophone 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit