Gary Merrill

Real Name:
Gary Fred Merrill
Profile:
American actor, born 2 August 1915 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA, died 5 March 1990 in Falmouth, Maine, USA, He was married to Bette Davis from 1950 to 1960 (divorced).
Sites:
[a2643902]

Artist

Gary Merrill Discography Tracks

Albums

Gary Merrill - Rhapsody Of Steel album art Dimitri Tiomkin, The Pittsburgh Symphony*, Gary Merrill Dimitri Tiomkin, The Pittsburgh Symphony*, Gary Merrill - Rhapsody Of Steel Not On Label US 1959 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit