Geoff Dugmore

Geoff Dugmore

Real Name:
Geoffrey Edward Robert Dugmore
Profile:
Scottish drummer, musical director, composer, programmer and producer, born April 12, 1960 in Glasgow, Scottland, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Geoff Dugmore Discography Tracks

Albums

KPM 415 CD Various Let The Music Move You and 3 more… Various - Dance Republic(CD, Album) KPM Music KPM 415 CD UK 1999 Sell This Version