Cronos

Real Name:
Conrad Thomas Lant
Profile:
English vocalist and bassist, born 15 January 1963 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cronos

Compilations

PCCY-00893 Cronos - Neat Metal - Japanese Edition - album art Various 1000 Days In Sodom and 1 more… Various - Neat Metal - Japanese Edition -(CD, Album, Comp) Neat Records PCCY-00893 Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Mixes

CSP048 Cronos - The Cornerstone Player 048 album art Various Centuries Of Sin Various - The Cornerstone Player 048(CD, Comp, Promo + CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo + DVD) Cornerstone Promotion CSP048 US 2003 Sell This Version