Jetty Cantor

Real Name:
Henriëtte Frank
Profile:
Dutch singer, violinist and actress, born 16 May 1903 in The Hague, The Netherlands, died 23 April 1992 in Hilversum, The Netherlands.
[a2644835]

Artist

Singles & EPs

B. 17944 Jetty Cantor - Amsterdam Bij Nacht album art Bob Scholte En Jetty Cantor Bob Scholte En Jetty Cantor - Amsterdam Bij Nacht(Shellac, 10") Parlophon B. 17944 Netherlands 1937 Sell This Version
B. 17 208 Jetty Cantor - In Een Cafétaria / De Kleine Blonde Marian album art Bob Scholte En Jetty Cantor Bob Scholte En Jetty Cantor - In Een Cafétaria / De Kleine Blonde Marian(Shellac, 10") Parlophon B. 17 208 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit