Kerkko Koskinen

Real Name:
Kerkko Klemetti Koskinen
Profile:
Born January 7th, 1973 in Espoo, Finland. A Finnish composer and singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kerkko Koskinen - Rakkaus Viiltää album art Kerkko Koskinen Rakkaus Viiltää (Album) Pyramid Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RAMCD 3141 Kerkko Koskinen - Lolita album art Kerkko Koskinen Lolita(CD, Album) Pyramid RAMCD 3141 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Kerkko Koskinen - Agatha album art Kerkko Koskinen Agatha (Album) Ricky-Tick Records Finland 2007 Sell This Version
5051865565222 Kerkko Koskinen - Yhteinen Sävel "Ei Aika Mennyt Koskaan Palaa" album art Kerkko Koskinen Yhteinen Sävel "Ei Aika Mennyt Koskaan Palaa"(CD, Album) WEA 5051865565222 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ramspromo676 Kerkko Koskinen - Sateentekijä album art Kerkko Koskinen Sateentekijä(CD, Single, Promo) Pyramid ramspromo676 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
PYRAMID CD 1000 267232 Kerkko Koskinen - Mayday album art Kerkko Koskinen Mayday(CD, Single) Pyramid PYRAMID CD 1000 267232 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RAMSPROMO 681 Kerkko Koskinen - Hautausmaalla album art Kerkko Koskinen Hautausmaalla(CDr, Single, Promo) Pyramid RAMSPROMO 681 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
1000 267932 Kerkko Koskinen - Rakkaus Viiltää / Neiti Nokkonen album art Kerkko Koskinen Rakkaus Viiltää / Neiti Nokkonen(CD, Single) Pyramid 1000 267932 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RAMSCD 699 Kerkko Koskinen - Tätä miestä ei ruoste raiskaa album art Kerkko Koskinen Tätä miestä ei ruoste raiskaa(CD, Single) Pyramid RAMSCD 699 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RAMSPROMO 704 Kerkko Koskinen - Olen Heittänyt Verkon album art Kerkko Koskinen Olen Heittänyt Verkon(CDr, Single, Promo) Pyramid RAMSPROMO 704 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RAMSPROMO 706 Kerkko Koskinen - Apilapelto album art Kerkko Koskinen Apilapelto(CDr, Single, Promo) Pyramid RAMSPROMO 706 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RAMSCD 717 Kerkko Koskinen - Uuden Ajan Kynnyksellä - Laulu Anna Politkovskajalle album art Terhi Kokkonen & Kerkko Koskinen Terhi Kokkonen & Kerkko Koskinen - Uuden Ajan Kynnyksellä - Laulu Anna Politkovskajalle(CD, Single) Pyramid RAMSCD 717 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
RT030 Kerkko Koskinen - Othello album art The Five Corners Quintet Plays The Music Of Kerkko Koskinen The Five Corners Quintet Plays The Music Of Kerkko Koskinen - Othello(10") Ricky-Tick Records RT030 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

SRE223 Kerkko Koskinen - Rakkaus Viiltää & Lolita album art Kerkko Koskinen Rakkaus Viiltää & Lolita(LP, Album, Ltd, Blu + LP, Album, Ltd, Ora + LP, Co) Svart Records SRE223 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
SRE221CD Kerkko Koskinen - Vuodet 2002-2017 album art Kerkko Koskinen Vuodet 2002-2017(6xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Svart Records SRE221CD Finland 2017 Sell This Version