Ad

Jerry Friedman

Jerry Friedman

Real Name:Jerry M. Friedman
Profile:

American session musician (guitarist, organist/pianist), producer and songwriter .
Born May 27, 1938 in New York City, New York, USA.
Married to actress Penny Edwards (divorced).

Sites:Imdb , repertoire.bmi.com
In Groups:Lalo Schifrin & Orchestra, Newport Youth Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerry Friedman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0