Mimi Oh

Real Name:
Mimmi Olsen
Profile:
Swedish singer who draws influence from '80s synth-pop. Born June 3, 1986 in Stockholm.
Sites:
[a2645800]

Artist

Mimi Oh Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mimi Oh - Det Går För Långsamt album art Mimi Oh Det Går För Långsamt (Single) Lionheart Records 2012
none Mimi Oh - Säkerhetsnål album art Mimi Oh Säkerhetsnål(File, AAC, Single) Lionheart Records none 2012