Tradelove

Tradelove

Real Name:
Angelo Paciotti
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in 1982 in Avezzano.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2645875]

Artist

Tradelove Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WORK047, WORK 047 Tradelove vs Phats & Small Tradelove vs Phats & Small - Sun Comes Out(3xFile, MP3, 320) Work Records, Work Records WORK047, WORK 047 Netherlands 2012
Tradelove Vs. Sam Obernik Tradelove Vs. Sam Obernik - Bette Davis Eyes (Single) Loud Bit Records Italy 2012
none Tradelove The Race(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
LB516 Tradelove Some More(File, WAV, Single) Loud Bit Records LB516 Italy 2014

Miscellaneous

LB452 Tradelove Pum Back(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB452 Italy 2011
LB451 Tradelove Tumbia Too(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB451 Italy 2011
LB475 Tradelove Seven Nation Army(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB475 Italy 2012
LB455 Tradelove All Right(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB455 Italy 2012
LB466 Tradelove Wearing All Star(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB466 Italy 2012
LB500 Tradelove Show Me Love(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB500 Italy 2013
LB488 Tradelove Zenaida(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB488 Italy 2013
LB478 Tradelove Forever Man(2xFile, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB478 Italy 2013
LB505 Tradelove Around The World (La, La, La)(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB505 Italy 2014
LB510 Tradelove Right There(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB510 Italy 2014
LB514 Tradelove Rock The Disco(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB514 Italy 2014
LB513 Tradelove Whoomp!(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB513 Italy 2014
LB516 Tradelove Some More(File, MP3, 320) Loud Bit Records LB516 Italy 2014

Videos (62) Edit