Adam Robitel

Adam Robitel

Real Name:
Adam James Robitel
Profile:
American actor, born 26 May 1978 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
[a2646419]

Artist

Adam Robitel Discography Tracks

Vocals

BSXCD 8873 Patrick Copeland & Various Sound Bite: “You Stupid Ass White Mutherfuckers!” Patrick Copeland & Various - Tim Sullivan's 2001 Maniacs: Field Of Screams (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) BSX Records BSXCD 8873 US 2010 Sell This Version