Lin Shaye

Lin Shaye

Real Name:
Linda Shaye
Profile:
American actress, born 12 October 1943 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
[a2646420]

Artist

Lin Shaye Discography Tracks

Albums

BSXCD 8873 Patrick Copeland & Various Cannibals Patrick Copeland & Various - Tim Sullivan's 2001 Maniacs: Field Of Screams (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) BSX Records BSXCD 8873 US 2010 Sell This Version